logo-wvschiphol
 
 
 
 
 

Organogram - Bestuur en Commissies

 

 

BESTUUR

 

Voorzitter

Carel de Bruijn

 

Secretaris

Rik Hofman

 

Penningmeester

Gert Jan van Hilten

 

Havencommissaris

Hans Schreuder

 

Zeilcommissaris

Paul Bentlage

 

Event- en Barcommissaris

Sonja Moll

ONDERSTEUNING BESTUUR

 

Ledenadministratie

Marjolein Gasse

 

2e Penningmeester

Ankie Kamphuis

 

Communicatie algemeen

Marjo Broertjes

 

Webmaster

Harald Niemeijer

ERELEDEN

 

Mw. J.M. van Nes-Henneveld

Hr. H.W.P. Hofman

HELLINGTEAM

-

Havencommissaris

Hans Schreuder

Jan Bezemer (teamleider)

Bram Punt

Hielke van Oostrum

Harald Niemeijer

Rob Hoeve

Rick Tjin A Tsoi

Rudi van Berkel

Paul Bentlage

Rob Kuiks

Rudi van Berkel

Ada Bezemer (administratie)

 

Kraan+hijsmiddeleninspectie

Leo v.d. Pieterman

Bram Punt 

 

 

 

EVENT- EN BARCOMMISSIE

Event- en Barcommissaris

Sonja Moll

-

Suzanne van der Meer

 

HAVENCOMMISSIE

 -

Havencommissaris

Hans Schreuder 

Gerard Boere

Nico Jansen

Sleutelbeheer

Henri Visser

Kasbeheer Haven

John  Verbeek 

Groenvoorziening

Rob Rip 

Commissie Parkeerterrein

Hans Schreuder

Nico Jansen

Thomas Pier

Paul vd Boogaard

Jan bezemer

Gerard Boere

Paul Bentlage

Scholletjesbos

Hans Schreuder

-

Marjolein Gasse

Toegangspassen

Ada Bezemer

HAVENMEESTERS

 

Havencommissaris

Hans Schreuder 

 -

Theo van der Meer

Carel de  Bruijn

Gerard Bon

Rob Rip

Rudi van Berkel

Edo Brandt

Jan van Vliet

Hans Punt

G.J. van Ham

Ton Rossel

Marianne Ronner

Nico Jansen

John Verbeek

Leo v.d. Pieterman

 

 

 

JEUGD

-

Jeugdcommissaris

Vivianne Peeters-Micsky

 

Hoofdtrainer

Rozemarijn Peeters

ZEILCOMMISSIE

-

Zeilcommissaris

Paul Bentlage

 

Jouke Huisman

Vivianne Peeters-Micsky

Harald Niemeijer

Nico Koudijzer

ZEILINSTRUCTIE

-

Opleidingscommissaris

Jouke Huisman

 

ZTC

Harald Niemeijer

Paul Bentlage

 

Laserinstructie

VACATURE

 

WEDSTRIJDCOMMISSIE

-

Wedstrijdcommissaris

Nico Koudijzer

 

Handicapwedstrijden

Arjen van Mil

Antoinette Heistek

Agnes Hofstee

Alex Verkerk

 

Onderlinge wedstrijden

Vacature

Commissie van Advies

-

Marjo Broertjes

Judith Boot

Paul Frantsen

Paul van den Boogaard

Remy Kok

Arjen van Mil

 

 

VLOOT

-

Vlootcommissaris

Harald Niemeijer

 

Jeugdvloot

Vincent Gijlstra

 

Lasers

Henny Voorend

 

Kajuitjacht

Hans Rietman

Ed Kehl

Harald Niemeijer